• Squad Stats

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 |

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Justin Courtnage602302904
Carl Dennison9033011204
Defenders
Matthew Day331210541
Jamie Di Guiseppe832110942
Chris Ellis12105001710
Matthew Holliday110000110
Kyle Jeffrey11014001501
Adam Kirby10214031424
Lewis Leonetti11115011612
James Quinn10115001511
Elliott Woodham030000030
Midfielders
Jack Banks020000020
Matthew Edwards430220650
Mohand Hussein010000010
Eddie Lazarczuk540320860
Kyle Lucas15066022108
Aaron Minhas501301802
Tom Mudge100010110
Omar Riaz10225001522
Jason Sheehan9241201044
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican031010041
Barry Dunbar4621535115
Kane Jones12174021619
Robert Lazarczuk10134121425
Dan Molloy9465121458