• Squad Stats

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 |

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Justin Courtnage402202604
Carl Dennison9033011204
Defenders
Matthew Day331210541
Jamie Di Guiseppe631110741
Chris Ellis11004001500
Matthew Holliday110000110
Kyle Jeffrey9013001201
Adam Kirby8213021123
Lewis Leonetti10005011501
James Quinn9114001311
Elliott Woodham030000030
Midfielders
Jack Banks020000020
Matthew Edwards430220650
Mohand Hussein010000010
Eddie Lazarczuk530310840
Kyle Lucas13045021806
Aaron Minhas400201601
Tom Mudge100010110
Omar Riaz8224001222
Jason Sheehan824110934
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican011000011
Barry Dunbar3520533105
Kane Jones12174021619
Robert Lazarczuk8133121125
Dan Molloy7464121158