• Squad Stats

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 |

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Justin Courtnage16146032217
Carl Dennison14053011706
Defenders
Jeff Brown842111953
Matthew Day331210541
Jamie Di Guiseppe20424122454
Chris Ellis20206102630
Dan Hicks220000220
Matthew Holliday110000110
Kyle Jeffrey21016112712
Jake Jenkins200000200
Adam Kirby24227033125
Lewis Leonetti18237012524
James Quinn22126102822
Elliott Woodham030000030
Midfielders
Jack Banks020000020
Matthew Edwards430220650
Mohand Hussein010000010
Eddie Lazarczuk8705201390
Kyle Lucas2811090337113
Aaron Minhas19015012402
Tom Mudge100010110
Omar Riaz16346002234
Jason Sheehan167423018104
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican031110141
Barry Dunbar714626492010
George Gould533102635
Kane Jones12174021619
Robert Lazarczuk2411371931222
Dan Molloy177872224910
Omari Patrick010000010
Travis Richardson-Hodge251011262