• Squad Stats

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 |

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Justin Courtnage11035031606
Carl Dennison9033011204
Defenders
Jeff Brown321111432
Matthew Day331210541
Jamie Di Guiseppe11423121454
Chris Ellis15206002120
Dan Hicks100000100
Matthew Holliday110000110
Kyle Jeffrey13015101811
Adam Kirby15216032124
Lewis Leonetti13126011913
James Quinn14115101921
Elliott Woodham030000030
Midfielders
Jack Banks020000020
Matthew Edwards430220650
Mohand Hussein010000010
Eddie Lazarczuk8505201370
Kyle Lucas191980327112
Aaron Minhas9014011302
Tom Mudge100010110
Omar Riaz10225001522
Jason Sheehan12242201444
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican031110141
Barry Dunbar5832647147
George Gould210000210
Kane Jones12174021619
Robert Lazarczuk151761721214
Dan Molloy13567122068
Travis Richardson-Hodge120011131