• Squad Stats

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 |

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Justin Courtnage21158032918
Carl Dennison14053011706
Defenders
Jeff Brown842111953
Matthew Day331210541
Jamie Di Guiseppe25426123154
Chris Ellis21207102830
Dan Hicks220000220
Matthew Holliday110000110
Kyle Jeffrey24018113212
Jake Jenkins301000301
Adam Kirby28239033726
Matthew Lazarczuk010000010
Lewis Leonetti21258012926
James Quinn27127213433
Adam Richards100000100
Elliott Woodham030000030
Midfielders
Jack Banks020000020
Charlie Barnett010000010
Nabil Douhi010010020
Matthew Edwards430220650
Mohand Hussein010000010
Josh Kelly040010050
Eddie Lazarczuk8705201390
Kyle Lucas29110100439114
Aaron Minhas24017013102
Tom Mudge100010110
Omar Riaz16348002434
Owen Richardson100000100
Jason Sheehan197424021114
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican031110141
Barry Dunbar121410465162015
George Gould634112746
Kane Jones162850221210
Robert Lazarczuk28115911237227
Dan Molloy177872224910
Yaw Opuko-Berchie230000230
Omari Patrick010000010
Travis Richardson-Hodge372111483