• Squad Stats

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 |

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Justin Courtnage12045031707
Carl Dennison12053011506
Defenders
Jeff Brown621111732
Matthew Day331210541
Jamie Di Guiseppe15423121854
Chris Ellis17206002320
Dan Hicks220000220
Matthew Holliday110000110
Kyle Jeffrey17015102211
Adam Kirby19226032525
Lewis Leonetti14226012023
James Quinn18125102322
Elliott Woodham030000030
Midfielders
Jack Banks020000020
Matthew Edwards430220650
Mohand Hussein010000010
Eddie Lazarczuk8605201380
Kyle Lucas231980331112
Aaron Minhas13014011702
Tom Mudge100010110
Omar Riaz11225001622
Jason Sheehan13442201564
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican031110141
Barry Dunbar61042648168
George Gould323000323
Kane Jones12174021619
Robert Lazarczuk1811061724217
Dan Molloy155871222610
Travis Richardson-Hodge141011152