• Squad Stats

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 |

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Carl Dennison7033011004
Defenders
Gary Andrews000000000
Matthew Day331210541
Jamie Di Guiseppe401010411
Chris Ellis600200800
Matthew Holliday010000010
Kyle Jeffrey501300801
Adam Kirby500101601
Lewis Leonetti500301801
James Quinn411300711
Elliott Woodham030000030
Midfielders
Jack Banks020000020
Matthew Edwards400200600
Mohand Hussein010000010
Eddie Lazarczuk500300800
Kyle Lucas7023011003
Aaron Minhas100000100
Tom Mudge100010110
Omar Riaz221200421
Jason Sheehan503100603
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican011000011
Barry Dunbar131031162
Kane Jones612200812
Robert Lazarczuk300110410
Dan Molloy331211542