• Squad Stats

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 |

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Justin Courtnage20148032817
Carl Dennison14053011706
Defenders
Jeff Brown842111953
Matthew Day331210541
Jamie Di Guiseppe24426123054
Chris Ellis21207102830
Dan Hicks220000220
Matthew Holliday110000110
Kyle Jeffrey24018113212
Jake Jenkins301000301
Adam Kirby27239033626
Matthew Lazarczuk010000010
Lewis Leonetti21258012926
James Quinn26127213333
Elliott Woodham030000030
Midfielders
Jack Banks020000020
Matthew Edwards430220650
Mohand Hussein010000010
Josh Kelly030010040
Eddie Lazarczuk8705201390
Kyle Lucas29110100439114
Aaron Minhas23017013002
Tom Mudge100010110
Omar Riaz16348002434
Owen Richardson100000100
Jason Sheehan187424020114
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican031110141
Barry Dunbar11149465152014
George Gould533112645
Kane Jones152850220210
Robert Lazarczuk27114911236226
Dan Molloy177872224910
Yaw Opuko-Berchie220000220
Omari Patrick010000010
Travis Richardson-Hodge372111483