Squad Stats


 

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 2011-2012 | 2012-2013

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Matthew Collis000202202
Carl Dennison330511034408
Luke Edgecombe100000100
Defenders
Adam Cooke441130571
Matthew Day304610224068
Chris Ellis11012001301
Carl Garstang7033201023
Dan Hicks2711190536116
Kyle Jeffrey27029023604
Adam Kirby320411034307
Matthew Lazarczuk330210540
Jordan Lee-Brown300200500
James Quinn19216102531
Jordan Rowland020000020
Midfielders
Joe Blount060010070
Tom Carlin110100210
Adam Cash021000021
Chris Dean300000300
Luke Dexter10431301173
Lee Galbraith010000010
Charlie Hill010000010
Eddie Lazarczuk131030161
Kyle Lucas3241191141512
Jagdeep Makh7503001050
Aaron Minhas25438013344
Miles Norman300110410
Harry Pearse22546432897
Owen Richardson513163211163
Trevor Scott100010110
Jason Sheehan21328022934
Bevan Van Wyk400110510
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican364010374
George Gould2659120738516
Ben Harris10214261447
Kane Jones31102745184
Robert Lazarczuk32013130745020
Dean Wharam131020151

Next Match


Mole Valley SCR (H)
Sat 26 April 2014, 3:00pm
Combined Counties Premier Division
More Info

Last Match


Camberley Town (A)
Mon 21 April 2014
Score: 0-0
Combined Counties Premier Division
Report

Next Match - U18's


Holyport (A)
Wed 23 April 2014, 7:45pm
Allied Counties Youth Football League
More Info

Last Match - U18's


Burnham (H)
Wed 16 April 2014
Score: 7:45pm
Allied Counties Youth Football League
Report



Official Club Sponsors


Official Website Sponsors




"The Home of Improvements"
FREEPHONE 0500 011561
www.hazlemere.co.uk
4,000 sq. ft. High Wycombe Showroom
Open 7 Days A Week