• Squad Stats

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 |

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Carl Dennison8033011104
Defenders
Gary Andrews000000000
Matthew Day331210541
Jamie Di Guiseppe501010511
Chris Ellis600200800
Matthew Holliday110000110
Kyle Jeffrey601300901
Adam Kirby500101601
Lewis Leonetti600301901
James Quinn511300811
Elliott Woodham030000030
Midfielders
Jack Banks020000020
Matthew Edwards410200610
Mohand Hussein010000010
Eddie Lazarczuk510300810
Kyle Lucas8023011103
Aaron Minhas100000100
Tom Mudge100010110
Omar Riaz321200521
Jason Sheehan603100703
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican011000011
Barry Dunbar232031263
Kane Jones713200913
Robert Lazarczuk310110420
Dan Molloy331211542