• Squad Stats

Below are the number of games played by all players at Windsor FC during the current season.

Previous Seasons - 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 |

Name League
Starts
League
Subs
League
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Cup
Starts
Cup
Subs
Cup
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Total
Starts
Total
Subs
Total
Goals /
Clean Sheets
Goalkeepers
Justin Courtnage261510033618
Carl Dennison14053011706
Defenders
Jeff Brown842111953
Matthew Day331210541
Jamie Di Guiseppe30438123855
Chris Ellis23207103030
Dan Hicks220000220
Matthew Holliday110000110
Kyle Jeffrey270110113712
Jake Jenkins711010721
Adam Kirby313511034238
Matthew Lazarczuk030100130
Lewis Leonetti21359013036
Mark Nuth100000100
James Quinn32139214134
Adam Richards300000300
Elliott Woodham030000030
Midfielders
Jack Banks020000020
Charlie Barnett020010030
Nabil Douhi010010020
Matthew Edwards430220650
Mohand Hussein010000010
Josh Kelly060020080
Eddie Lazarczuk8705201390
Kyle Lucas29210100439214
Aaron Minhas29029023804
Tom Mudge100010110
Omar Riaz20349112945
Owen Richardson100000100
Jason Sheehan247444028114
Forwards
Jordan Dowdican031110141
Barry Dunbar161414485202219
George Gould7543121066
Kane Jones192860325211
Robert Lazarczuk311161111342229
Dan Molloy177872224910
Yaw Opuko-Berchie230000230
Omari Patrick010000010
Travis Richardson-Hodge31031114114